↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579225

בקשה לאשור התקשרות לשתפ מחקרי עם ארצות הברית עבור קולות קוראים שפורסמו במהלך שנת 2016. ההתקשרות אושרה בוועדת מכרזים משרד

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪7.8M to קרן בירד for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2016
Award date
₪7.8M
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

קרן בירד
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪23.8M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאשור התקשרות לשתפ מחקרי עם ארצות הברית עבור קולות קוראים שפורסמו במהלך שנת 2016. ההתקשרות אושרה בוועדת מכרזים משרדית בתאריך 21-03-2016. היקף ההתקשרות המבוקשת עומד על 2 מיליון דולר ארהב וזאת על מנת להתאים את הסכום המועבר על ידי המשרד לסכום שהועבר עי משרד האנרגיה האמריקאי ל 2016 העומד על 2 מיליון דולר (כ 8 מלשח).

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרן בירד

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and קרן בירד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up