Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588032
אחזקת מתקני מיזוג אוויר - הרחבת התקשרות נבמ - 2016
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪120K to ת.ד.ל בעמ for Facilities Management in November 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Nov 2016
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ד.ל בעמ 90 Awards
21 Buyers
₪76.5M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מתקני מיזוג אוויר - הרחבת התקשרות נבמ - 2016
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ת.ד.ל בעמ
90 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10708משרד הרווחה₪7.5M01 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912825משרד הרווחה₪7.5M06 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562526משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪7.5M31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ת.ד.ל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back