Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584718
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת בעמ (520040072) ועם חברת ד.בי.אס. שירותי לווין בעמ YES (51270513
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברות תקשורת ולווין for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברות תקשורת ולווין 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת בעמ (520040072) ועם חברת ד.בי.אס. שירותי לווין בעמ YES (512705138), לצורך רכישת שירותי ערוצי טלויזיה למוסדות המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חברות תקשורת ולווין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back