Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585354
פנייה פומבית, כוונת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לצורך הקניית אוריינות במחשבים לאנשים חירשים עיוורים.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מחסי עוז )ע"ר( for IT & Software in September 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
07 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מחסי עוז )ע"ר( 53 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לצורך הקניית אוריינות במחשבים לאנשים חירשים עיוורים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מחסי עוז )ע"ר(
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639777משרד הרווחה₪517K01 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651464משרד הרווחה₪517K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562192משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה₪500K01 Mar 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מחסי עוז )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back