Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586263
כוונת התקשרות לצורך תשלום אחזקה שוטפת עבור מעלית במעון לבצלר, הרצליה.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לדיקו ליפט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
25 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
לדיקו ליפט בע"מ 24 Awards
5 Buyers
₪969K Total won
Contract description
כוונת התקשרות לצורך תשלום אחזקה שוטפת עבור מעלית במעון לבצלר, הרצליה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לדיקו ליפט בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615412המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪250K01 Aug 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571605המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪200K01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594243משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪150K01 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and לדיקו ליפט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back