Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584368
הכנת תצר למשבצות חקלאיות למושב בקוע
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪211K to קראוס חברה למדידות ולרישום (2007) ב for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪211K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קראוס חברה למדידות ולרישום (2007) ב 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪471K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תצר למשבצות חקלאיות למושב בקוע
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קראוס חברה למדידות ולרישום (2007) ב
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652488רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪161K16 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577696רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪98.6K06 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קראוס חברה למדידות ולרישום (2007) ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back