Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582208
מדידות לצרכי רישום ביישוב איבטין
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪233K to אבו רג'ב נזאר for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jun 2016
Award date
₪233K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו רג'ב נזאר 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לצרכי רישום ביישוב איבטין
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו רג'ב נזאר
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548494משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪576K25 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559129משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K11 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582662משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪202K15 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אבו רג'ב נזאר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back