Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579720
התקשרות למתן שירותי מדידה במושב פטיש
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪144K to שיאון אבנר for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Apr 2016
Award date
₪144K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שיאון אבנר 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪942K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן שירותי מדידה במושב פטיש
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שיאון אבנר
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637443רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪334K26 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K10 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628768משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.5K22 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שיאון אבנר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back