Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579723
התקשרות למתן שירותי מדידה בנבטים
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪110K to ארז מדידות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Apr 2016
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארז מדידות בע"מ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן שירותי מדידה בנבטים
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארז מדידות בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516617משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪369K30 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527378משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪250K30 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522025משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K16 May 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ארז מדידות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back