Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579731
התקשרות למתן שירותי מדידה במושב ברוחמה
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪63.9K to מודדי הגליל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Apr 2016
Award date
₪63.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי הגליל בע"מ 24 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן שירותי מדידה במושב ברוחמה
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי הגליל בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567455משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪816K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568036משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪816K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580020משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪361K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מודדי הגליל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back