Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580637
תעשיה ומלאכה חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, תעשיה ומלאכה שטח העסקה 4748.0 בישוב חדרה
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪3.9M to מפעלי נייר חדרה for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 May 2016
Award date
₪3.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעלי נייר חדרה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
תעשיה ומלאכה חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, תעשיה ומלאכה שטח העסקה 4748.0 בישוב חדרה
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מפעלי נייר חדרה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579644רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed14 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מפעלי נייר חדרה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back