Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580096
מתן שירותים בדיקת שכר עידוד לחברת מרטנס הופמן
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ 101 Awards
24 Buyers
₪215M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותים בדיקת שכר עידוד לחברת מרטנס הופמן
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ
101 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606182המשרד לקליטת העליה₪66.4M01 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545298משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪36.6M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13155משרד החינוך₪27.3M01 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back