Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599274
הכנת תצר במושב שדי אברהם
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪117K to אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Jun 2016
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪807K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תצר במושב שדי אברהם
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651704משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪449K22 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632057רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪78.0K27 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632060רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪58.1K27 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back