Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582163
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, פינוי עודפי עפר בואדי סאליב שטח העסקה 3469.0 בישוב חיפה
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג. רעם תשתיות ופיתוח בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jun 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ג. רעם תשתיות ופיתוח בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, פינוי עודפי עפר בואדי סאליב שטח העסקה 3469.0 בישוב חיפה
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג. רעם תשתיות ופיתוח בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582567משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.5M31 Jan 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604895משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.0M31 Jul 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581241רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed26 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ג. רעם תשתיות ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back