↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583607

אגף תכנון ארגון ומנהל התקשר ביום 13.12.2015 עם חברת גלעד עדין לאחר שבוצע במסגרת הליך תיחור. . לאור צרכים נוספים של הרשות

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪30.4K to גלעד עדין בעמ for Transport & Logistics in August 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Aug 2016
Award date
₪30.4K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גלעד עדין בעמ
4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪82.7K Total won

Contract description

אגף תכנון ארגון ומנהל התקשר ביום 13.12.2015 עם חברת גלעד עדין לאחר שבוצע במסגרת הליך תיחור. . לאור צרכים נוספים של הרשות הארצית לתחבורה, מבקשת הרשות לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת גלעד עדין בעמ גם למנהלי הביניים, המופיעים בכלי התקשורת לסוגיהם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גלעד עדין בעמ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and גלעד עדין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up