Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585134
הוספת העברת תיאורית שמע לזכיין קורסי התיאוריה
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪150K to מפעלי אנקורי (1971) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2016
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעלי אנקורי (1971) בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.0M Total won
Contract description
הוספת העברת תיאורית שמע לזכיין קורסי התיאוריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מפעלי אנקורי (1971) בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610623משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.3M11 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632851משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪12.9M16 May 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622816משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪8.5M16 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מפעלי אנקורי (1971) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back