Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583402
רכישת רישוי תוכנה LET MOBILE התקשרות עם חברת TMG
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪53.0K to טי אם ג'י סולושנס בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jun 2016
Award date
₪53.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי אם ג'י סולושנס בע"מ 21 Awards
9 Buyers
₪904K Total won
Contract description
רכישת רישוי תוכנה LET MOBILE התקשרות עם חברת TMG
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טי אם ג'י סולושנס בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568213משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪400K29 Mar 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581769משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪250K01 Feb 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582197משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪46.8K31 May 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and טי אם ג'י סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back