Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583334
פנייה פומבית מס' 553/2016- פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד להפעלת תוכנית קיץ לילד העיוור עם משפחתו
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אופק לילדינו (ער) for IT & Software in August 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אופק לילדינו (ער) 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪629K Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית מס' 553/2016- פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד להפעלת תוכנית קיץ לילד העיוור עם משפחתו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אופק לילדינו (ער)
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637171משרד הרווחה₪110K04 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637484משרד הרווחה₪110K01 Feb 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602236משרד הרווחה₪92.3K01 Jul 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אופק לילדינו (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back