Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583109
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית צפת, להפעלת פרוייקט תמיכה לבני נוער בפסטיבלים בצפת, בחופשות הקיץ והחגים לשנת 2016.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪350K to עירית צפת for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית צפת 11 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית צפת, להפעלת פרוייקט תמיכה לבני נוער בפסטיבלים בצפת, בחופשות הקיץ והחגים לשנת 2016.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית צפת
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610065משרד הרווחה₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566590משרד הרווחה₪1.8M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582421משרד הרווחה₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית צפת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back