Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582360
הארכת התקשרות עם מטי שי
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ.ט.י שי- מוקד טיפוח יזמים- שומרון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ.ט.י שי- מוקד טיפוח יזמים- שומרון 5 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מטי שי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ.ט.י שי- מוקד טיפוח יזמים- שומרון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532227משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548444משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550620משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ.ט.י שי- מוקד טיפוח יזמים- שומרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back