Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580299
התקשרות עם ODEON TOURISM (רוסיה) במסגרת הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded ₪234K to CORAL TRAVEL for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
CORAL TRAVEL 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪782K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ODEON TOURISM (רוסיה) במסגרת הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · CORAL TRAVEL
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554365משרד התיירות₪123K01 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566132משרד התיירות₪92.1K11 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590759משרד התיירות₪85.3K10 Oct 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and CORAL TRAVEL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back