Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571016
התקשרות עם זוהר בדשא - קיבוץ דליה להלנת כתבי אופניים במסגרת אירוע האופניים הבינלאומי
משרד התיירות awarded ₪48.1K to קיבוץ דליה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Oct 2015
Award date
₪48.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קיבוץ דליה 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪126K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם זוהר בדשא - קיבוץ דליה להלנת כתבי אופניים במסגרת אירוע האופניים הבינלאומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ דליה
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640959משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪77.6K29 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521292משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪102 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523595משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקניNot disclosed11 Nov 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and קיבוץ דליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back