Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571378
התקשרות עם קרן קיימת לישראל במסגרת אירוח ידוענים אורחי משרד התיירות
משרד התיירות awarded ₪2.0K to קרן קיימת לישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2015
Award date
₪2.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן קיימת לישראל 84 Awards
14 Buyers
₪453M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קרן קיימת לישראל במסגרת אירוח ידוענים אורחי משרד התיירות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קרן קיימת לישראל
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613360רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪61.5M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586952משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.6M18 Apr 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617990משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.0M14 Apr 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and קרן קיימת לישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back