Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569445
התקשרות עם אל על (פולין) לצורך רכישת 25 כרטיסי טיסה במסגרת אירוח תוכנית Top Model מפולין
משרד התיירות awarded ₪14.0K to אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ for IT & Software in July 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jul 2015
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪13.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אל על (פולין) לצורך רכישת 25 כרטיסי טיסה במסגרת אירוח תוכנית Top Model מפולין
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32116משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.0M02 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31528משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.6M25 Feb 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24120משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.2M08 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back