Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569224
התקשרות עם מרכז הירידים תל אביב לצורך השתתפות בכנס חיילים משתחררים
משרד התיירות awarded ₪62.5K to משרד התיירות for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
09 Jul 2015
Award date
₪62.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משרד התיירות 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪92.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מרכז הירידים תל אביב לצורך השתתפות בכנס חיילים משתחררים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · משרד התיירות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562047משרד התיירות₪29.5K20 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554229משרד התיירותNot disclosed19 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567121משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and משרד התיירות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back