Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569196
התקשרות עם חברת RUSSIAN EXPRESS (רוסיה) במסגרת הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded ₪29.6K to CLUB RUSSIAN EXPRESS LLC for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪29.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
CLUB RUSSIAN EXPRESS LLC 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪464K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת RUSSIAN EXPRESS (רוסיה) במסגרת הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · CLUB RUSSIAN EXPRESS LLC
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12609משרד התיירות₪197K15 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617485משרד התיירות₪142K10 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527829משרד התיירות₪71.7K17 May 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and CLUB RUSSIAN EXPRESS LLC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back