Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569448
התקשרות עם אדוורס אלקטרוניקה (שירות ותחזוקה לאל פסק בחדר שירותים)
משרד התיירות awarded ₪41.0K to אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jul 2015
Award date
₪41.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ 13 Awards
9 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אדוורס אלקטרוניקה (שירות ותחזוקה לאל פסק בחדר שירותים)
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573111משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪145K14 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574788משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪145K14 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558544משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪140K01 Oct 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back