Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572355
התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית אשקלון במסגרת השתלמויות למורי דרך
משרד התיירות awarded ₪6.3K to המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר( for Education in October 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Oct 2015
Award date
₪6.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר( 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית אשקלון במסגרת השתלמויות למורי דרך
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר(
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626066משרד הבריאות₪536K01 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643001משרד הבריאות₪462K12 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565766משרד הבריאות₪434K01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back