Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576801
התקשרות עם חברת The House Of Exhibits (הולנד) למתן שירותי עיצוב לביתן ליריד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪94.1K to The House of Exhibits for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Dec 2015
Award date
₪94.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
The House of Exhibits 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪286K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת The House Of Exhibits (הולנד) למתן שירותי עיצוב לביתן ליריד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · The House of Exhibits
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626525משרד התיירות₪106K09 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639562משרד התיירות₪25.6K11 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615597משרד התיירות₪22.2K09 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and The House of Exhibits — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back