↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581143

בקשה להתקשר עם חברת מחצית היובל בעמ זכיין חשכל לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד ולאורחים ביחידות המשרד בקריית הממשלה ב

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to מחצית היובל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

02 May 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
58 Awards
6 Buyers
₪267M Total won

Contract description

בקשה להתקשר עם חברת מחצית היובל בעמ זכיין חשכל לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד ולאורחים ביחידות המשרד בקריית הממשלה בתל אביב ללא תוספת תקציב החל מתאריך 01/04/2016לתאריך 31/07/2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מחצית היובל בע"מ

58 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מחצית היובל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up