Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579988
אדריכלות נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪93.8K to קורצקי הנריטה for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2016
Award date
₪93.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קורצקי הנריטה 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קורצקי הנריטה
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547752משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608139משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪661K25 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578024משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K24 Mar 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קורצקי הנריטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back