Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579862
מערכת EEG ניידת
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪35.9K to מדלייף בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2016 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Mar 2016
Award date
₪35.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדלייף בע"מ 180 Awards
17 Buyers
₪43.9M Total won
Contract description
מערכת EEG ניידת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מדלייף בע"מ
180 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599605משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M23 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M06 Nov 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579938משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M06 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and מדלייף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back