Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577916
התקשרות עם תבי , TBY תוכנה לפיקוח ומעקב אחר מכוני תערובת.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תבי תוכנה בעמ for IT & Software in March 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
09 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
תבי תוכנה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪115K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תבי , TBY תוכנה לפיקוח ומעקב אחר מכוני תערובת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תבי תוכנה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563500משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K01 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578775משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K09 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627027משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪15.4K01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and תבי תוכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back