Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576530
התקשרות עם עמותת נשים למען נשים-עבור תכנית קבלת נשים בעלות צרכים מיוחדים למקלטים לנשים מוכות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪108K to נשים למען נשים for Healthcare & Medical in January 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נשים למען נשים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪216K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת נשים למען נשים-עבור תכנית קבלת נשים בעלות צרכים מיוחדים למקלטים לנשים מוכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נשים למען נשים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562822משרד הבריאות₪108K01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562019משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574932משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Jan 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נשים למען נשים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back