Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576614
פרויקט זולה בטבע-עמותת שקל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪155K to שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל for Healthcare & Medical in January 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪155K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל 34 Awards
5 Buyers
₪83.5M Total won
Contract description
פרויקט זולה בטבע-עמותת שקל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563421משרד הרווחה₪18.9M25 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565108משרד הרווחה₪18.9M08 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610499משרד הרווחה₪14.0M28 Jan 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back