Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574814
התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס לשנת 2016 עבור מערכת תפנית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪839K to מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2015
Award date
₪839K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע 76 Awards
19 Buyers
₪25.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס לשנת 2016 עבור מערכת תפנית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532489משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M18 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534248משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M18 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641696משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.1M28 Oct 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back