↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575949

משרד המשפטים פרסם מכרז פומבי מס' 01-2010 פנייה לקבלת הצעות להיכלל במאגר יועצים אסטרטגיים. היועצים שהגישו את הצעותיהם, נב

משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורון נחמן for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.

01 Feb 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award

Winning supplier

אורון נחמן
10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won

Contract description

משרד המשפטים פרסם מכרז פומבי מס' 01-2010 פנייה לקבלת הצעות להיכלל במאגר יועצים אסטרטגיים. היועצים שהגישו את הצעותיהם, נבחנו ודורגו על ידי המשרד על בסיס ניסיונם וכישוריהם. על-פי תוצאות המכרז יצר המשרד מאגר של 10 יועצים אסטרטגים (עליהם נמנה דר' נחמן אורון). בפרוטוקול 31/11 אושר המאגר לתקופה 01/03/2011-28/02/2012, ובכפוף לתנאי המכרז, הוארך תוקפו עד 29/02/2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אורון נחמן

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אורון נחמן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up