Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571761
הארכת תוקף ההתקשרות עם בזק בינלאומי בעמ למימוש יתרת תקציב לתחזוקת שירותי אינטרנט עבור המשרד.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to בזק בינלאומי בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בזק בינלאומי בע"מ 319 Awards
49 Buyers
₪233M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף ההתקשרות עם בזק בינלאומי בעמ למימוש יתרת תקציב לתחזוקת שירותי אינטרנט עבור המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בזק בינלאומי בע"מ
319 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520724משרד הפנים₪43.0M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552878משרד החינוך₪42.7M23 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574697משרד החינוך₪25.7M01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בזק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back