Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575622
הארכת תוקף הזמנה 4500886541 - הדרכה והטמעת UML כשפת תכנות בתחום ניתוח מערכות מידע
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to אי.סי.טי.אל מערכות בעמ for Education in January 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jan 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.סי.טי.אל מערכות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2 Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף הזמנה 4500886541 - הדרכה והטמעת UML כשפת תכנות בתחום ניתוח מערכות מידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אי.סי.טי.אל מערכות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569551משרד המשפטים₪103 Aug 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אי.סי.טי.אל מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back