↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574115

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם הארגון הישראלי לרווחה, לצורך השתתפות בכנס אספנט העוסק בסוגיות של מדיניות ושירותים חברתי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪10.0K to האיגוד הישראלי לרווחה חברתית - אספנ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪45.0K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם הארגון הישראלי לרווחה, לצורך השתתפות בכנס אספנט העוסק בסוגיות של מדיניות ושירותים חברתיים בישראל המתקיים ב- 18.02.2016 פנייה פומבית מס' 581/2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · האיגוד הישראלי לרווחה חברתית - אספנ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and האיגוד הישראלי לרווחה חברתית - אספנ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up