Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574360
התקשרות עם הרשויות המקומיות לצורכי מיגון ברשויות המקומיות
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
22 Dec 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז 42 Awards
7 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הרשויות המקומיות לצורכי מיגון ברשויות המקומיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598131המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.5M20 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627044משרד הרווחה₪14.3M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587503משרד הרווחה₪13.1M01 Sep 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back