Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573160
בחירת מנהל פרויקט לבינוי פגיה חדשה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪620K to מ.יוקלה ושות מהנדסים for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪620K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.יוקלה ושות מהנדסים 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪870K Total won
Contract description
בחירת מנהל פרויקט לבינוי פגיה חדשה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.יוקלה ושות מהנדסים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and מ.יוקלה ושות מהנדסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back