Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573157
רכש דחוף של מתמר רדיאלי למכון גסטרו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪95.0K to גטר גרופ בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2015 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Nov 2015
Award date
₪95.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ בע"מ 459 Awards
30 Buyers
₪132M Total won
Contract description
רכש דחוף של מתמר רדיאלי למכון גסטרו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ בע"מ
459 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528675משרד הבריאות₪12.1M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574726משרד הבריאות₪6.4M20 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571740משרד הבריאות₪5.2M07 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and גטר גרופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back