Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572455
התקשרות עם חברת שלג לבן לשירותי ניקיון בנמל אשדוד עבור השירותים להגנת הצומח
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ for Facilities Management in November 2015 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
26 Nov 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ 38 Awards
8 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת שלג לבן לשירותי ניקיון בנמל אשדוד עבור השירותים להגנת הצומח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587772משרד הבריאות₪87.9M05 Mar 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575973משרד הבריאות₪13.6M01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609443משרד הבריאות₪12.0M01 Jan 2018 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back