Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5717
רכישת תוכנת ספקטטור לאבטחת מידע
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪42.9K to פרומיסק סיידרו בע"מ for IT & Software — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪42.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרומיסק סיידרו בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪143K Total won
Contract description
רכישת תוכנת ספקטטור לאבטחת מידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרומיסק סיידרו בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533518המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K15 Jun 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534541המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and פרומיסק סיידרו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back