Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571359
תיאום ופיקוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪131K to שפירא - מרכוס - גרינברג מהנדסים בע for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪131K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפירא - מרכוס - גרינברג מהנדסים בע 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪193K Total won
Contract description
תיאום ופיקוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפירא - מרכוס - גרינברג מהנדסים בע
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.1K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587547משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608161משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed10 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפירא - מרכוס - גרינברג מהנדסים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back