Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572891
מדידות לצורך תכנון דרך גישה בטפחות, תבע 150 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.4K to זייד גאומפ בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪57.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זייד גאומפ בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪752K Total won
Contract description
מדידות לצורך תכנון דרך גישה בטפחות, תבע 150 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זייד גאומפ בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626094רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪200K05 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539837רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪142K23 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619963רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪124K11 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זייד גאומפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back