Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573146
יועץ הנדסי מחוזי לישובים יהודים מחוז חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪281K to לבנת אפי - נהול פרוייקטים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪281K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לבנת אפי - נהול פרוייקטים בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי מחוזי לישובים יהודים מחוז חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לבנת אפי - נהול פרוייקטים בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618531משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪292K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594094משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635511משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K01 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לבנת אפי - נהול פרוייקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back