Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572659
אגרונום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪36.0K to נינה אלומות עמיר for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪36.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נינה אלומות עמיר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪83.7K Total won
Contract description
אגרונום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נינה אלומות עמיר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557378משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.4K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.3K15 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נינה אלומות עמיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back