Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571412
ליווי תכנון אדריכלות נוף למתכנן קונסטרוקציה לצורך בנית 2 גשרים מעל נחל בצת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪104K to קיבוץ גבעת עוז. for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיבוץ גבעת עוז. 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪230K Total won
Contract description
ליווי תכנון אדריכלות נוף למתכנן קונסטרוקציה לצורך בנית 2 גשרים מעל נחל בצת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ גבעת עוז.
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588627משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.6K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588628משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.6K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533776משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.7K30 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קיבוץ גבעת עוז. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back